orange lineClassement

# Equipe Pts. MJ V D
1Gap7435217
2Rouen7235209
3Lyon6934186
4Bordeaux6935209
5Grenoble6835186
6Angers47351113
7Epinal42351118
8Amiens41351118
9Nice41351018
10Chamonix-Morzine3334718
11Dijon3335921
12Strasbourg3235922
nos partenaires principaux