orange lineClassement

# Equipe Pts. MJ V D
1Gap9544289
2Grenoble9044257
3Rouen90442612
4Bordeaux86442512
5Lyon82442211
6Angers61441416
7Amiens53441422
8Epinal51441323
9Strasbourg47441224
10Dijon44441226
11Nice44441025
12Chamonix-Morzine43441024
nos partenaires principaux