EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Grenoble129001310.86166201784-1-0-15-1-0-0
Rouen118000300.90938181635-2-0-03-1-0-0
Bordeaux118102250.75835202223-0-0-25-0-1-0
Lyon126005200.55634392524-0-0-22-1-0-3
Angers116004200.60634361404-0-0-12-1-0-3
Chamonix136106190.48745411824-0-0-22-0-1-4
Nice125006170.47236371482-1-0-33-0-0-3
Gap114205140.42432342123-0-1-01-0-1-5
Anglet123306120.33328412342-0-0-31-0-3-3
Amiens122107110.30627351530-0-1-52-2-0-2
Mulhouse13130880.20531592241-1-3-30-0-0-5
Strasbourg12110960.16725512341-1-1-40-0-0-5