EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Rouen44372011210.9171958266117-3-1-120-1-1-0
Grenoble44320071060.8031959178615-3-0-417-2-0-3
Amiens44213015760.57613010554010-2-2-811-3-1-7
Angers44214015750.56814113864614-0-0-87-4-4-7
Gap44194019650.49213213478213-2-2-56-0-2-14
Bordeaux44197016590.44712612278611-1-2-88-1-5-8
Nice44151024540.4091481506278-2-1-117-2-0-13
Chamonix44145023510.3861351586529-1-2-105-1-3-13
Lyon44122024500.3791121469107-3-1-115-3-1-13
Mulhouse44115023480.3641081656586-5-4-75-0-1-16
Anglet44126024460.3481161658778-1-2-114-1-4-13
Strasbourg4475029320.2421081907043-2-2-154-1-3-14