EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Grenoble4024206900.7519910885812-3-2-312-5-0-3
Rouen4024208860.7171528953116-1-1-28-5-1-6
Angers40242010820.6831559652814-3-1-210-1-1-8
Amiens4023609790.65813010950612-0-5-311-2-1-6
Mulhouse40173016620.51713211460910-3-1-67-1-2-10
Bordeaux40173017570.47511811874810-0-2-87-3-1-9
Gap40134019510.4251031245609-0-1-104-4-3-9
Chamonix40125019490.4081281536758-3-3-64-1-2-13
Anglet40133022460.383931487138-1-2-95-1-1-13
Nice40109018450.3751081305627-1-5-73-2-4-11
Briançon4022035100.083732028751-1-2-161-0-0-19