EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Grenoble3321105760.7681628674310-2-1-211-4-0-3
Angers3320207700.7071327544512-3-1-28-1-1-5
Rouen3318208660.6671177541713-1-1-25-4-1-6
Amiens3320408660.6671119143210-0-3-210-1-1-6
Mulhouse32143012510.531102904267-2-1-67-1-2-6
Bordeaux33153013490.49596935548-0-2-77-2-1-6
Chamonix33122015460.4651061165768-3-1-44-1-1-11
Gap34102019380.373791074687-0-0-103-3-2-9
Anglet33113019360.364771286237-0-2-84-0-1-11
Nice3368016320.323841094825-1-5-51-2-3-11
Briançon3222027100.104561526761-1-2-131-0-0-14