EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Rouen3427201910.8921456345613-3-1-114-1-1-0
Grenoble3224005780.8131506850011-2-0-213-1-0-3
Amiens35182010660.629107754258-2-2-610-3-0-4
Angers33152012550.55611011344411-0-0-64-4-2-6
Gap32153013500.52110210361511-1-1-24-0-2-11
Bordeaux33163013440.444100915949-1-1-67-0-2-7
Nice35121019430.411161204747-1-1-85-2-0-11
Chamonix34124017420.4121081184728-0-2-84-1-2-9
Lyon33101018390.394831097146-1-0-84-3-1-10
Anglet3395019320.323841286946-0-2-83-0-3-11
Strasbourg3464021280.275841435663-2-2-113-1-2-10
Mulhouse3464022260.255811395154-2-4-72-0-0-15