EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Rouen1613000450.93861232237-2-0-06-1-0-0
Grenoble1611003370.77175342105-1-0-26-1-0-1
Bordeaux159105280.62244312563-0-0-46-0-1-1
Angers157006250.55648502065-0-0-22-2-0-4
Lyon167007250.52144533435-0-0-32-2-0-4
Gap157206230.51147472905-0-1-02-0-1-6
Amiens176108230.45140432322-0-1-54-2-0-3
Nice166009200.41747512063-1-0-43-0-0-5
Chamonix176209200.39254572604-0-1-42-0-1-5
Anglet155406190.42238482863-0-1-32-0-3-3
Mulhouse1723010130.25540722562-2-3-30-0-0-7
Strasbourg1722012100.19640693041-1-1-61-0-1-6