EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Grenoble169002370.77180443415-1-0-14-4-0-1
Angers1610202360.7564402687-1-1-03-1-1-2
Amiens1610302350.72958492475-0-2-15-1-1-1
Anglet1610006300.62545442976-0-0-34-0-0-3
Rouen178106290.56949412295-0-1-23-2-0-4
Mulhouse177206270.52949452274-1-1-43-1-1-2
Gap157107220.48937351765-0-0-32-0-1-4
Bordeaux156206190.42243423143-0-2-33-1-0-3
Chamonix163109160.33340592902-2-1-21-1-0-7
Nice161401090.18840582601-0-3-20-1-1-8
Briançon160101510.02126743420-0-1-70-0-0-8