EquipeMJVVPrlDPrlDPts.%BPBCPen.DomicileExtérieur
Grenoble2314004520.754108644718-1-0-26-4-0-2
Angers2315204510.73992553209-1-1-16-1-1-3
Amiens2215303500.75878562998-0-2-17-1-1-2
Rouen2312107430.62371533218-0-1-24-3-0-5
Bordeaux2311209340.49369613966-0-2-45-1-0-5
Mulhouse2392010330.47860673055-1-1-54-1-1-5
Anglet22101011310.4754733836-0-1-44-0-0-7
Gap2272012250.37948552755-0-0-62-1-2-6
Chamonix2151011240.38160763343-3-1-32-1-0-8
Nice2235012180.27355733303-0-4-30-2-1-9
Briançon221201950.07633954081-0-2-90-0-0-10